Posted in daily

jungle book

sedang terhipnotis dengan nyanyian si ular piton

terhipnotis

Trust in me, just in me

Shut your eyes and trust in me

You can sleep safe and sound

Knowing I am around
Slip into silent slumber

Sail on a silver mist
Slowly and surely your senses

Will cease to resist

Trust in me, just in me
Shut your eyes and trust in me

Author:

neng fey... si eneng ini berbadan gemuk tapi malas untuk diet neng fey suka bgt sama yang namanya buku novel, jadi sebenernya ga susah untuk ngasi kado ke si neng, kasi buku aja dia dah seneng bgt si neng suka bgt bermimpi ttg traveling, kenapa mimpi? soalnya si neng jarang bisa traveling neng fey sekarang lagi coba untuk pandai menulis

4 thoughts on “jungle book

  1. nadanya 9imana ney😀

    *emmjadi in9et kartoon ini yan9 di my space..
    aku nonton ampe abis ehehe

    liat lg aja filmnya, mo ngingetin nadanya jg susah kalo lewat tulisan hehehe
    -neng-

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s